Treasure Coast Elementary Phone and Room List 2017-18
NamesExt. NamesExt.
Adams, Camille - Health Room 8502   McCarthy, Susan - 2nd 8491
Alderton, Jennifer - Literacy Coach 3-5 8549   Melchiori, Nick - IT 3123
Barbato, Lori- ESE 6181   Mulcahy, Sandy - KG 8553
Barnum, Dave - Head  Custodian  8559   Murdough, Beverly - KG 8527
Beck, Catherine - 5th 8536   Murray, Coletta - 1st 8494
Bethel, Robyn- Assistant Principal 8507   Negreira-Harrell, Barbara - Admin Asst. 8510
Blessing, Nancy - 3rd 8523   Ortiz-Torres, Kaylee - 2nd 8556
Borchardt, Rebecca - 2nd 8517   O'Connell, Mickey - Math Coach 5293
Bucaccio, Betty - 1st 8496   Palmer, Rebecca - KG 8535
Clements, Kim - 5th 8537   Pasca, Lianna - 1st 8531
Coyle, Debbie - 5th 8548   Patterson, Attaba - 4th 8546
Davis, Jennifer - 1st 8519   Perret, Angela - ESOL Asst. 8557
Decker, Roxanne-Resource Specialist 8427   Pratt, Kate - PE 8530
Durrant, Lisa - 3rd 8572   Puglise, Deanne - KG 8545
Eggleston, Theresa- ESE Asst. 8558   Ramos, Stacy - 4th 8492
Erney, Jackie - Café Manager 8515   Richey, Michele-  ESE Asst. 6181
Esposito, Tabby - 5th 8532   Romance, Laurie - 2nd 8539
Eure, Theresa - 4th 8576   Rooney, Deanna - Secretary 8501
Fekete, Ilona - Art 8528   Ruiz, Aaron- Computer  8518
Freeland, Jennifer - 4th 8526   Ruiz, Laura - Library 8520
Green, Gayle - 2nd 8551   Rusin, Suzanne - 2nd  8555
Haddick, Wendee- Secretary 8569   Sanders, Stephany - 1st 8522
Hall, John- Music  8563   Sarnoski, Thomas - Gifted 6087
Honey, Cynthia - Literacy Coach K-2 8554   Simpson, Kristen- PE 8529
Honey, William - 2nd  8540   Solomon, Angel - 4th 8571
Houck, Shane - 5th 8552   Stull, Merideth -  3rd 8534
Jones, Terra- School Psychologist 6250   Tetreault, Elizabeth - Principal 8550
Junek, Joni - 3rd 8575   Thigpen, Susan - 21st Century Coord. 4978
Keen, Jeramy - STEM 8493   Timblin, Gloria - ESE Asst. 8558
Ketchum, Sara -  ESE 8558   Van Dyk, Letty- Library 8521
Lanam, Jennifer - ESOL 5901   Venditti, Gina - 5th 8573
Lathero, Casey - 3rd 8495   Vogel, Daphna -  ESE Teacher 8544
Lieberman, Beth- Gifted 5928   Watson, Donna - 3rd 8497
Lukomski, Joy - Speech 8543   Webster, Jena - 1st 8533
Luna, Claudia - KG 8538   Weese, Kimberly - 4th 8547
      Williams, Rachel - BX Specialist 5930
      Wood, Kathleen - 4th 8525