5emblems

 

Name
 

SRHS Class Academy
 Richard Brown 1998  United States Military Academy – West Point
 Peter Bissonnette 1998 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
 Mandy Hasenauer 1999 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
Christopher Deng 2000 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
Joseph Preston 2001 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis *Rhodes Scholar
Kyle Felleman 2002 United States Naval Academy - Annapolis
Kimberly Maxwell 2004 United States Military Academy – West Point
John Behrmann 2005 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
Melissa Martinelli 2006 United States Coast Guard Academy – New London
Allan Latty 2006 United States Military Academy – West Point
Travis Lajoie 2006 United States Naval Academy - Annapolis
Katrina Eromin 2007 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Tyler Brown 2008 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Logan Donahey 2008 United States Coast Guard Academy – New London
Rachel Minker 2008 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
Canyon Chambers 2009 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Timothy Martinelli 2009 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Denis Vorobyov 2009 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Joseph Flescher 2010 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Melanie Martinelli 2010 United States Coast Guard Academy – New London
Joshua Elliott 2011 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
Anthony Kochensparger 2012 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Sean Ledford  2012 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Siera Snapp  2012 United States Naval Academy – Annapolis
Marlene Flescher 2013 United States Air Force Academy – Colorado Springs
Hope McGeady 2013 United States Coast Guard Academy – New London
Brandon Ledford 2014 United States Coast Guard Academy – New London
Micaela Martinelli 2014 United States Coast Guard Academy – New London
Sorca Jordan 2015 United States Military Academy – West Point
Marina Martinelli 2016 United States Coast Guard Academy - New London
Michael Garcia 2016 United States Naval Academy - Annapolis
Olivier Prinsen Balu 2018
United States Naval Academy - Annapolis